Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: G12, via Golgi

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PINI ELENA RENATA ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ABBRACCHIO MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: C02, Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 08:30

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROVATI GIANENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Aula 211, via Celoria 20

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2022 to 17/07/2022


Riservato agli studenti di Biotecnologie del Farmaco immatricolati a partire dall'a.a. 2014/2015

Date: 27/06/2022

Location: AULA DA DESTINARSI

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISTOLI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: AULA DA DESTINARSI

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISTOLI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: TBD

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CARIBONI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: D'AMATO ALFONSINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FUMAGALLI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VEGETO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C, Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C, Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula B Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/11/2021 to 01/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALUGAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ROMEO SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: 404 via Celoria

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 01/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GOMARASCHI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 01/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula B Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2021 to 01/07/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 07/07/2022

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: G15 via Golgi 19

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: aula C via Botticelli

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula D - Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CORSINI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/03/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2021 to 18/07/2022

Date: 27/06/2022

Location: to be defined

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: da definire: sarà data comunicazione sul sito Ariel del docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MINGHETTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: G12, via Golgi

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PINI ELENA RENATA ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ABBRACCHIO MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: C02, Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 08:30

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 20/07/2022

Date: 07/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PINI ELENA RENATA ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ABBRACCHIO MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 03/10/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/08/2022 to 27/09/2022

Date: 24/10/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PINI ELENA RENATA ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 20/10/2022

Date: 09/11/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ABBRACCHIO MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/10/2022 to 06/11/2022

Date: 15/11/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 09/11/2022

Date: 12/12/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PINI ELENA RENATA ELVIRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/10/2022 to 01/12/2022

Date: 11/01/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ABBRACCHIO MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/12/2022 to 08/01/2023

Date: 18/01/2023

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: REGAZZONI LUCA GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/11/2022 to 30/12/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROVATI GIANENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROVATI GIANENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/07/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 25/11/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/10/2022 to 20/11/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: Aula 211, via Celoria 20

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/05/2022 to 17/07/2022


Riservato agli studenti di Biotecnologie del Farmaco immatricolati a partire dall'a.a. 2014/2015

Date: 05/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/07/2022 to 31/08/2022


Riservato agli studenti di Biotecnologie del Farmaco immatricolati a partire dall'a.a. 2014/2015

Date: 19/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/07/2022 to 12/09/2022


Riservato agli studenti di Biotecnologie del Farmaco immatricolati a partire dall'a.a. 2014/2015

Date: 23/01/2023

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE FABIANI EMMA SELINA ROSA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 18/01/2023


Riservato agli studenti di Biotecnologie del Farmaco immatricolati a partire dall'a.a. 2014/2015

Date: 27/06/2022

Location: AULA DA DESTINARSI

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISTOLI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/05/2022 to 23/06/2022

Date: 25/07/2022

Location: AULA DA DESTINARSI

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISTOLI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 21/07/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: AULA DA DESTINARSI

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VISTOLI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2022 to 19/09/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 30/09/2022

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 27/09/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 24/10/2022

Date: 25/11/2022

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/11/2022 to 22/11/2022

Date: 23/12/2022

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 20/12/2022

Date: 27/01/2023

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 24/01/2023

Date: 24/02/2023

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 21/02/2023

Date: 07/07/2022

Location: TBD

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CARIBONI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location: TBD

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CARIBONI ANNA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 06/09/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 18/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: D'AMATO ALFONSINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 22/07/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/07/2022 to 17/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/08/2022 to 04/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: D'AMATO ALFONSINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 23/09/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/09/2022 to 18/09/2022

Date: 25/11/2022

Location: da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MELCANGI COSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/10/2022 to 20/11/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FUMAGALLI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 05/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FUMAGALLI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VEGETO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 12/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VEGETO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/07/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 16/11/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VEGETO ELISABETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/09/2022 to 15/11/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C, Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 02/07/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula C, Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: AULA C - via Balzaretti, 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/07/2022 to 23/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Aula 5, Veterinaria edificio V7

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/07/2022 to 10/09/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 11/10/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 07/10/2022

Date: 11/10/2022

Location: aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 07/10/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/10/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location:

Time: 14:39

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/10/2022 to 18/11/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CALABRESE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 13/12/2022

Location: Aula da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CALABRESI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/11/2022 to 09/12/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 09/09/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/08/2022 to 06/09/2022

Date: 28/09/2022

Location: Da Definire

Time: 09:00

Teacher: NORATA GIUSEPPE DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2022 to 23/09/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula B Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/11/2021 to 01/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: aula 12 (160 posti - Veterinaria Edificio V1)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/11/2021 to 22/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: Aula C13 Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/11/2021 to 15/09/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: aula da definirsi

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALUGAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 13/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ROMEO SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: 404 via Celoria

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ROMEO SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 13/09/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/07/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 22/11/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/09/2022 to 17/11/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: ROMEO SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/09/2022 to 21/11/2022

Date: 18/01/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/11/2022 to 13/01/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2023 to 17/02/2023

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 01/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GOMARASCHI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GOMARASCHI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 28/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 26/09/2022


Appello genetica medica

Date: 17/10/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GOMARASCHI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/09/2022 to 11/10/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/11/2022 to 19/11/2022


Appello modulo Genetica medica

Date: 29/07/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 30/09/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 27/09/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 25/11/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/11/2022 to 22/11/2022

Date: 23/12/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 20/12/2022

Date: 27/01/2023

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 24/01/2023

Date: 24/02/2023

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 21/02/2023

Date: 04/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2022 to 01/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 15/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2022 to 13/07/2022


Appello modulo Genetica Medica

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 29/07/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 26/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 09:30

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 29/08/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 16/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/09/2022 to 14/09/2022


Appello modulo Genetica medica

Date: 28/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARETTI GIUSEPPINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/09/2022 to 26/09/2022


Appello genetica medica

Date: 30/09/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 27/09/2022

Date: 17/10/2022

Location: Da definire

Time: 14:30

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/09/2022 to 11/10/2022

Date: 28/10/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/10/2022 to 25/10/2022

Date: 25/11/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/11/2022 to 22/11/2022

Date: 23/12/2022

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/12/2022 to 20/12/2022

Date: 27/01/2023

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/01/2023 to 24/01/2023

Date: 24/02/2023

Location:

Time: 13:00

Teacher: EBERINI IVANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/02/2023 to 21/02/2023

Date: 05/07/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/05/2022 to 30/06/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 14/09/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/08/2022 to 09/09/2022

Date: 31/10/2022

Location: Aula da definirsi, verrà comunicata nella Bacheca del sito Ariel

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/09/2022 to 26/10/2022

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Aula B Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2021 to 01/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: aula 12 (160 posti - Veterinaria Edificio V1)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2021 to 22/07/2022

Date: 21/09/2022

Location: aula C13 Via Mangiagalli 25

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RUSCICA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/10/2021 to 15/09/2022

Date: 04/07/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2022 to 29/06/2022

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASTAGNA MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 07/11/2022

Location: Classroom to be defined, will be published on the Ariel website

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MARCIANI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/10/2022 to 02/11/2022

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 29/06/2022

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Verbalizzazione

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 27/06/2022


Il tutor interno del tirocinante (relatore della tesi) dovrà comunicare al Prof. Maurizio Crestani tramite e-mail la valutazione in trentesimi entro il 27 giugno 2022. The trainee's internal tutor (thesis advisor) must notify Prof. Maurizio Crestani of the evaluation in fractions of thirtieths via e-mail by June 27, 2022.

Date: 07/07/2022

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 03/07/2022

Date: 27/07/2022

Location: Room 307, via Celoria 20

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 08/06/2022 to 22/07/2022

Date: 12/09/2022

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2022 to 07/09/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location: Room 306, via Celoria 20

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 13/07/2022 to 14/09/2022

Date: 13/10/2022

Location: TBD

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 21/09/2022 to 06/10/2022

Date: 24/01/2023

Location: TBD

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CRESTANI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 14/10/2022 to 18/01/2023

Date: 19/07/2022

Location: G15 via Golgi 19

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2022 to 14/07/2022

Date: 20/09/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/07/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 23/11/2022

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/09/2022 to 17/11/2022

Date: 20/01/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/11/2022 to 13/01/2023

Date: 21/02/2023

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PELLEGRINO SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2023 to 15/02/2023

Date: 30/06/2022

Location: aula C via Botticelli

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2022 to 15/07/2022

Date: 08/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 02/09/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARUSO DONATELLA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 16/09/2022

Date: 12/07/2022

Location: Aula D - Via Balzaretti 9

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CORSINI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/03/2022 to 07/07/2022

Date: 13/09/2022

Location: Online- Piattaforma Zoom- direttamente dal docente

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CORSINI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/03/2022 to 08/09/2022

Date: 21/07/2022

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2021 to 18/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: Da definirsi

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/07/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 27/06/2022

Location: to be defined

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2022 to 24/06/2022

Date: 08/07/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2022 to 01/07/2022

Date: 06/09/2022

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SELMIN FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/07/2022 to 30/08/2022

Date: 14/07/2022

Location: da definire: sarà data comunicazione sul sito Ariel del docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MINGHETTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2022 to 11/07/2022

Date: 15/09/2022

Location: da definire: sarà data comunicazione sul sito Ariel del docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MINGHETTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/09/2022 to 12/09/2022

Date: 19/10/2022

Location: da definire: sarà data comunicazione sul sito Ariel del docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: MINGHETTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/10/2022 to 14/10/2022

Date: 24/11/2022

Location: da definire: sarà data comunicazione sul sito Ariel del docente

Time:

Teacher: MINGHETTI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/11/2022 to 21/11/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 15/09/2022

Date: 20/07/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

Date: 22/09/2022

Location: L'Aula esami verrà comunicata dopo la chiusura delle iscrizioni

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DE FRANCESCO RAFFAELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/09/2022 to 15/09/2022